Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

maude



smilesmilesmilesmilesmilesmile

Welcome to my World!!!







Go to:

More of Me



xX..mOi..Xx


Name:

Joy Anne Maude Equiza Darilay

Nickname:

Jam

Gender:

hot hot Female

Age:

17

Status:

Single..(and totally available)

Date of Birth:

April 20, 1991

Place of Birth:

Naga City

Address:

Goa, Camarines Sur

Country:

Philippines

Hometown:

witch land

Schools:

Fatima School of Science and Technology (1996-1997), Goa Central School (1997-2003), Partido State University (2003-2007), University of Nueva Caceres (2007-present)

Affiliations:

Inter-Varsity Christian Fellowship, Filipino Chinese Students Association

Email Address:

jamedarilay421@yahoo.com.au





^^MoOnShiNe^^


Hello everyone!! I知 Jam and this is my world. Welcome. Well, this part is where I知 supposed to describe myself. Unfortunately, I知 really having a hard time doing that. I can稚 say that I知 cute, because other people might think that I知 not. So I知 just going to tell you my favorite stuffs




Back To Top